2018 - Club Suisse de Mondioring

Aller au contenu

Menu principal :

2018

Concours / Résultats

Suisse

11 -12.05.2018 Malidrak

10-11.06.2018 Mondioring  Ruba

29-30.06.2018  MondioringFreunde



France

07.01.2018 B 1 2 3 + Champ. Régional LALEU PASSION CHIEN M. BASNIER Fabrice Les Bois Ronos 61170 ST AUBIN D'APPENAI 02 33 15 01 50 fabrice@passionchien.fr
27.01.2018 B 1 2 3 MERTEN TRAINING CLUB CANIN DE MERTEN M. GOTTFREUND Dominique 8 rue de la Forêt 57550 FALK 06 59 81 32 92 domgottfreund@gmail.com
03.02.2018 B 1 2 3 Champ. Régional ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN ASSOCIATION CANINE D'ILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN Mme SPRAUEL Huguette 7 rue du Raisin 67400 ILLKIRCH 03 88 66 69 65 jacky.spravel@neuf.fr
03.02.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT JEAN DU MARSACQ CERCLE CYNOPHILE SAINT ROCH LAND'S M. CASCALES Thierry 774 route de Pau 40300 PEYREHORADE 06 82 89 23 88 thcyno64@hotmail.fr
03.02.2018 B 1 2 3 VELAUX CERCLE CANIN VELAUXIEN Mme BADDLY Elisabeth 703 Chemin Carraire des Crémades 13580 LA FARE LES OLIVIERS ccvbaddly@hotmail.fr
17.02.2018 B 1 2 3 CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES CENTRE DE DRESSAGE DE LA COTE BLEUE M. CAPONE Antoine 1 passage des Fusains - Les Barjaquets 13340 ROGNAC 09 67 17 71 02 capone.antoine@orange.fr
17.02.2018 Sélection H.A.1,2,3 ORLEANS INGRE CANIS CLUB D'INGRE Mme TACHON Dominique 8 rue Joaquin Du Bellay 45140 ORMES 02 38 74 86 69 dtachon@cegetel.net
17.02.2018 B 1 2 3 COULOMMIERS COULOMMIERS SPORT CANIN M. ARBORD Christian 11 rue St Blaise 77120 CHAILLY EN BRIE 06 22 72 44 51 obebonny@gmail.com
24.02.2018 B 1 2 3 MERIGNAC C. E. C. ET SPORTIVE DE MERIGNAC Mlle DEVIT Monique 26, avenue Henri Barbusse 33700 MERIGNAC 05 56 47 49 55 cecsmerignac@yahoo.fr
24.02.2018 B 1 2 VENDENHEIM CLUB CYNOPHILE DE VENDENHEIM M. REUTHER Francis 10 rue des Oeillets 67720 WEYERSHEIM 03 88 68 14 56 francis.reuther@sfr.fr
24.02.2018 Sélection H.A. VENDENHEIM CLUB CYNOPHILE DE VENDENHEIM M. REUTHER Francis 10 rue des Oeillets 67720 WEYERSHEIM 03 88 68 14 56 francis.reuther@sfr.fr
25.02.2018 3 CACIT VENDENHEIM CLUB CYNOPHILE DE VENDENHEIM M. REUTHER Francis 10 rue des Oeillets 67720 WEYERSHEIM 03 88 68 14 56 francis.reuther@sfr.fr
03.03.2018 B 1 2 3 PERPIGNAN PERPIGNAN SPORT CANIN M. LONG Charles 14, rue du Cady 66240 SAINT ESTEVE 04 68 92 36 05 ph.long@wanadoo.fr
10.03.2018 Sélection H.A.1 ET 2 ROQUEBRUNE C. C. ROQUEBRUNOIS - ANDRE CABASSE M. PORCU Vincent Les Trévires - Route du Plan de la Tour 83120 PLAN DE LA TOUR 04 94 55 54 86 vidoc@wanadoo.fr
10.03.2018 B 1 2 3 ORLEANS INGRE CANIS CLUB D'INGRE Mme TACHON Dominique 8 rue Joaquin Du Bellay 45140 ORMES 02 38 74 86 69 dtachon@cegetel.net
10.03.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT JUST SAUVAGE L'ESPOIR CANIN Mme MARTIN Béatrice 11 rue du Général de Gaulle 51260 ST JUST SAUVAGE 03 26 80 08 26 mbeatrice985@gmail.com
17.03.2018 1 2 3 + Champ. Régional LE MEE LE MEE SPORT CANIN M. DOUCET Philippe 27, rue des Vaux Luisants 77000 VAUX LE PENIL 01 64 52 87 76 doucetphilippe77@gmail.com
17.03.2018 B 1 2 3 JUILLAN CENTRE CYNOPHILE SAINT-ROCH M. BUOLI Claude 6 rue des Bergeronnettes 65290 JUILLAN 05 62 32 05 88 claudebuoli65@aol.com
24.03.2018 B 1 2 3 HYERES LES PALMIERS Peloton Utilitaire Cynophile Hyérois (PUCH) M. MARTIN André 1140, chemin de la Source 83400 HYERES LES PALMIERS 04 94 57 97 24 president@lepuch.org
31.03.2018 B 1 2 3 GRANDE SYNTHE AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE M. JUNOT Bernard 152 avenue de Petite Synthe 59760 GRANDE-SYNTHE 03 28 27 83 61 bernardjunot@free.fr
31.03.2018 B 1 2 3 + Champ. Régional LE MERIOT LES CROCS DU MERIOT M. BERNEUIL Kévin 1 Route départementale 619 - La Fontaine aux Chenilles 10400 LE MERIOT 03 25 25 88 51 crocsdehurlevent@wanadoo.fr
31.03.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT MICHEL DE LANES AMICALE D'EDUCATION CANINE DE LA PIEGE M. LE PELLEC Thierry Ferme Mountane 11410 SAINT MICHEL DE LANES 04 68 94 77 62 aeclapiege@gmail.com
07.04.2018 B 1 2 3 ROQUEBRUNE C. C. ROQUEBRUNOIS - ANDRE CABASSE M. PORCU Vincent Les Trévires - Route du Plan de la Tour 83120 PLAN DE LA TOUR 04 94 55 54 86 vidoc@wanadoo.fr
07.04.2018 B 1 2 3 ECOUEN AMIS DU CHIEN BOXER D'ILE DE FRANCE (A.C.B.I.F.) M. GIROUX Cyrille 49 rue du Mesnil 60119 HENONVILLE 03 64 19 55 28 girouxcyrille78@yahoo.fr
07.04.2018 B 1 2 3 FROTEY LES VESOUL SPORTING CANIN DE L'ILE VERTE VESOUL M. MARMOT Dominique - 87, Grande Rue 70000 VAIVRE ET MONTOILLE 03 84 76 24 85 norbo@wanadoo.fr
14.04.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT JEAN DU MARSACQ CERCLE CYNOPHILE SAINT ROCH LAND'S M. CASCALES Thierry 774 route de Pau 40300 PEYREHORADE 06 82 89 23 88 thcyno64@hotmail.fr
14.04.2018 B 1 2 3 MESLAND EDUCATION ET SPORT CANIN MESLANDAIS Mme GUILLAUME Delphine 9 rue des prés blanchards 41120 FOUGERES SUR BIEVRE 02 54 33 29 43 florent.gibault@wanadoo.fr
21.04.2018 Sélection H.A. SAINT LYE FLAIR ET CROCS CHAMPENOIS M. BERNEUIL Daniel Les Hurlevents 10180 SAINT-LYE 03 25 76 61 03 berneuil@bergerallemandhurlevent.com
21.04.2018 B 1 2 3 MONT BERNANCHON SPORT CANIN DE MONT BERNANCHON M. DENNEULIN Denis 100 Chemin BOILLY 62350 MONT BERNANCHON 06 12 72 81 66
21.04.2018 B 1 2 3 POULX ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE CANINE POULXOISE “ASCP” M. AMAYON Gilbert BP 02 - Chemin de boulouze 30320 POULX 06 85 82 05 75 educateurcanin@orange.fr
21.04.2018 B 1 2 3 PAMIERS PAMIERS SPORTS CANINS M. HENRY Stéphane 18 rue de l'Autan 31560 CALMONT 06 17 42 42 04 12.stephane@free.fr
21.04.2018 B + Selection HA N1 + Conf. BBM MERIGNAC CLUB BORDELAIS D'EDUCATION CANINE M. VIDEIRA Philippe 54 Allée de Linas 33460 ARSAC 06 07 24 89 92 philippe.videira123@orange.fr
22.04.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT LYE FLAIR ET CROCS CHAMPENOIS M. BERNEUIL Daniel Les Hurlevents 10180 SAINT-LYE 03 25 76 61 03 berneuil@bergerallemandhurlevent.com
28.04.2018 B 1 2 3 WATTRELOS EDUCATION CANINE WATTRELOSIENNE M. RICCI Luigi 6, rue Racine 59150 WATTRELOS 03 20 83 44 14 ulkolr@numericable.fr
05.05.2018 B 1 2 3 GRIMAUD CLUB CANIN DE GRIMAUD Mme PORCU Véronique Route de Sainte Maxime - Les Trévires 83320 PLAN DE LA TOUR 04 94 55 54 86 dark83@orange.fr
12.05.2018 B 1 2 3 ELANCOURT Club d'Education Canine d'Elancourt Mme LANGLOIS Catherine 93 chemin de la Motte Samson 9120 PALAISEAU 06 60 05 66 72 catherinelanglois16@gmail.com
26.05.2018 Coupe de France + GP SCC COLMAR REUNION AMATEUR CHIEN COLMAR M. DEGOUT Henri 22, rue des Fleurs 68000 COLMAR 03 89 41 50 71 henri.degout@hotmail.fr
09.06.2018 B 1 2 3 MONTREJEAU CLUB CYNOPHILE MONTREJEAU Mr CASSOU-LENS Jean Route d'Arguenos 31160 CAZAUNOUS 05 81 57 93 02 jean-louis.cassou-lens@sfr.fr
23.06.2018 B 1 2 3 BRUNSTATT C. E. C. DE MULHOUSE-BRUNSTATT M. WILLIG Jean-Maurice 2, rue du Réservoir 68440 HABSHEIM 03 89 44 42 45 jean-maurice.willig@huber-packaging.com
23.06.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT HIPPOLYTE C.E.C. DE SAINT HIPPOLYTE M. LAFFITE Nicolas 36 Grande Rue 25190 VALONNE 03 81 91 23 51 lolo.zippette@gmail.com
23.06.2018 Brevet ST LAURENT CLUB CANIN LAURENTIN M. VILLARDRY Patrick 1779 Chemin des Iscles 6700 ST LAURENT DU VAR 04 93 56 43 58 patrick.villardry@club-internet.fr
24.06.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT LYE FLAIR ET CROCS CHAMPENOIS M. BERNEUIL Daniel Les Hurlevents 10180 SAINT-LYE 03 25 76 61 03 berneuil@bergerallemandhurlevent.com
14.07.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT VICTURNIEN CLUB CANIN ST VICTURNIEN M. CABENET Christian - 25, avenue Raymond Poincaré 87700 AIXE SUR VIENNE 05 55 70 33 51 tzigane@orange.fr
14.07.2018 B 1 2 3 STE-MARIE-AUX-CHENES CLUB CANIN STE-MARIE-AUX-CHENES M. BIGOT David 19 rue des lys 54150 AVRIL 03 82 20 41 80 bigot0557@orange.fr
25.08.2018 B 1 2 3 AUBIGNY SUR NERE FLAIR ET CROCS FAVEROLLES Mme JAFFRE 31 avenue du 14 juillet 37360 SONZAY 06 19 99 31 20 arlette.jaffre@sfr.fr
01.09.2018 B 1 2 3 + Champ. Régional BEAUVAIS CLUB DU CHIEN DE DEFENSE DE BEAUVAIS M. BEYER Michel 77, Grande Rue 60390 LE VAUROUX 03 44 81 42 26 domaine.cameleon@wanadoo.fr
01.09.2018 B 1 2 3 ARRAS CLUB DE TRAVAIL ET D'EDUC. CANINE ARRAGEOIS M. DENIS Yvon 8, rue Brice 62159 VAULX VRAUCOURT 06 89 09 42 65 contact@cteca.com
08.09.2018 B 1 2 3 ELANCOURT Club d'Education Canine d'Elancourt Mme LANGLOIS Catherine 93 chemin de la Motte Samson 9120 PALAISEAU 06 60 05 66 72 catherinelanglois16@gmail.com
08.09.2018 B 1 2 3 VILLEMUR CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE VILLEMUR M. AYELA Jean-Louis 48 Chemin de Rieuvert - Fongraves 81800 RABASTENS 05.63.33.75.42 c-e-c-villemur31@wanadoo.fr
08.09.2018 B 1 2 3 MAICHE CYNO-CLUB DU PLATEAU DE MAICHE M. GARCIA-FLORES Olivier 3 bis rue de Guyot 25120 MAICHE olive25fr@yahoo.fr.fr
15.09.2018 B 1 2 3 GRANDE SYNTHE AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE M. JUNOT Bernard 152 avenue de Petoite Synthe 59760 GRANDE-SYNTHE 03 28 27 83 61 bernardjunot@free.fr
22.09.2018 B 1 2 3 BANTZENHEIM CLUB SPORTIF DU CHIEN DE TRAVAIL DE BANTZENHEIM M. FRIGARD François 24, rue de Soultz 68170 RIXHEIM 03 89 44 60 38 frigart.francois@wanadoo.fr
29.09.2018 B 1 2 3 PROVINS CLUB CANIN PROVINOIS M. MONICAULT Yves 56, chemin de Fontaine Riante 77160 PROVINS 01 60 67 75 10 yves.monicault@gmail.com
29.09.2018 B 1 2 3 WARCQ AMICALE CANINE ARDENNAISE DE WARCQ Mme DIAKOWSKI Anne 50 rue Albert Poulain 8700 NOUZONVILLE 03 24 53 39 75 diakowski.adrien@orange.fr
29.09.2018 B 1 2 3 + Champ. Régional TOURS CLUB TOURANGEAU DU CHIEN DE SPORT Mr COBOLA Georges Les Parcs de Montbazon - 3 allée des Vignes 37320 ESVRESSUR INDRE 02 47 26 54 56 georges.ariane@orange.fr
13.10.2018 Sélection H.A. GRANDE SYNTHE AMICALE CANINE DE GRANDE-SYNTHE M. JUNOT Bernard 152 avenue de Petoite Synthe 59760 GRANDE-SYNTHE 03 28 27 83 61 bernardjunot@free.fr
20.10.2018 B 1 2 3 JUILLAN CENTRE CYNOPHILE SAINT-ROCH M. BUOLI Claude 6 rue des Bergeronnettes 65290 JUILLAN 05 62 32 05 88 claudebuoli65@aol.com
20.10.2018 Sélection H.A. SAINT LEU LA FORET C.E.C. SAINT LEU LA FORET M. LANGLOIS William 93, chemin de la Motte Samson 91120 PALAISEAU 06 60 42 36 76 cynowill@gmail.com
20.10.2018 B 1 2 3 SAINT LEU LA FORET C.E.C. SAINT LEU LA FORET M. LANGLOIS William 93, chemin de la Motte Samson 91120 PALAISEAU 06 60 42 36 76 cynowill@gmail.com
27.10.2018 B 1 2 3 COLMAR REUNION AMATEUR CHIEN COLMAR M. DEGOUT Henri 22, rue des Fleurs 68000 COLMAR 03 89 41 50 71 henri.degout@hotmail.fr
27.10.2018 B 1 2 3 SALOME C.C.D.P. de SALOME M. SAID Sofian 826 Boulevard Darchicourt 61110 HENIN BEAUMONT 06 51 75 56 36 sofian.said@viacesi.fr
27.10.2018 B 1 2 3 ROQUEBRUNE C. C. ROQUEBRUNOIS - ANDRE CABASSE M. PORCU Vincent Les Trévires - Route du Plan de la Tour 83120 PLAN DE LA TOUR 04 94 55 54 86 vidoc@wanadoo.fr
03.11.2018 B 1 2 3 MARCOUSSIS AMICALE CYNOPHILE DE MARCOUSSIS M. GUILLOTEAU Pascal 71 rue Du Mesnil 91180 SAINT GERMAIN LES ARPAJON 06 72 01 64 03 guilloteau.pascal@gmail.com
10.11.2018 B 1 2 3 CHATEAUNEUF LES MARTIGUES CENTRE DE DRESSAGE DE LA COTE BLEUE M. CAPONE Antoine 1 passage des Fusains - Les Barjaquets 13340 ROGNAC 09 67 17 71 02 capone.antoine@orange.fr
24.11.2018 B 1 2 3 MOMMENHEIM CLUB CANIN DE MOMMENHEIM M. DEHE Jérôme 2A rue Gouvion Saint Cyr 67170 BERSTHEIM 06 09 92 55 13 j.dehe@aol.com
24.11.2018 B 1 2 3 PAITA Club Canin PAITA MONT MOU Mlle BATISSE Chloe Lot 2331 Route Vigneron Mont Mou - BP 1779 98870 PAITA
24.11.2018 B 1 2 3 WATTRELOS CLUB CYNOPHILE WATTRELOSIEN M. LAURENT Damien 5 rue des 3 fermes 59510 HEM 06 88 07 60 54 c_c_wattrelosien@hotmail.fr
08.12.2018 B 1 2 3 FROTEY LES VESOUL SPORTING CANIN DE L'ILE VERTE VESOUL M. MARMOT Dominique - 87, Grande Rue 70000 VAIVRE ET MONTOILLE 03 84 76 24 85 norbo@wanadoo.fr
08.12.2018 B 1 2 3 PUGET SUR ARGENS CLUB CANIN DE PUGET SUR ARGENS Mlle PONEE Evelyne 514 Chemin dit de St Tropez - Domaine des Escaravatiers 83480 PUGET SUR ARGENS chienthor@live.fr

Belgique

28/01/2018 0730 Vl Rashondenfestival Kortrijk WV Misselyn Mario pachthofstraat 20
Meulebekestraat 131 8501 Heule
8770 Ingelmunster BE45-4645-3520-1189 KREDBEBB
051/32.21.80 0478/25.25.15 www.eurodogshow.be
mario.misselyn@telenet.be Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Mondioring
11/02/2018 0708 Veille et Protège BW  Barras Bruno Rue de la brasserie, 1a
Rue de la brasserie, 1a 1450 Chastre
1450 Chastre BE31-2100-0798-3455 GEBABEBB
0473/25.65.25 www.veilleetprotege.com
veilleetprotege@gmail.com Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Mondioring
10/03/2018 0704 KC Sint Jozef Melsbroek VB Henrion Marianne Perksesteenweg 39
60 rue charles degroux 1820 Melsbroek
1040 Bruxelles BE85-7512-0483-1506 AXABBE22
Http://www.ckcsj.be
info@ckcsj.be Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Mondioring
11/03/2018 0704 KC Sint Jozef Melsbroek VB Henrion Marianne Perksesteenweg 39
60 rue charles degroux 1820 Melsbroek
1040 Bruxelles BE85-7512-0483-1506 AXABBE22
Http://www.ckcsj.be info@ckcsj.be Cat. 3 Mondioring Cat. 3 CAC
24/03/2018 0571 Koninklijk Hondenopleidingscentrum De Eendracht Menen WV Deweerd Franky Zandputstraat 11 Zandputstraat 11 8930 Menen 8930 Menen BE75-7380-0715-1851 KREDBEBB
www.hondenopleidingcentrum.be
eendrachtmenen@gmail.com Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Mondioring
25/03/2018 0571 Koninklijk Hondenopleidingscentrum De Eendracht Menen WV Deweerd Franky zandputstraat 11 Zandputstraat 11 8930 Menen 8930 Menen BE75-7380-0715-1851 KREDBEBB
www.hondenopleidingcentrum.be
eendrachtmenen@gmail.com Cat. 3 Mondioring Cat. 3 CAC
31/03/2018 1246 Hondenvereniging Eureka - Bree LI  Kums Kathleen Wijshagerstraat 2
Opitterkiezel 209 3960 Bree BE42-9201-0398-1454 HBKABE22
www.hveureka.be hveureka@skynet.be Cat. 1 Cat. 2 Cat. 3 Mondioring CACIT Cat. 3 CAC Bree

Allemagne

12-13 Mai - Hünxe - NRW
2-3 Juni - Wangen/Allgäu - Bayern
14-15  Juli - Dillstädt bei Suhl - Thüringen
15-16 September - Germersheim/Maxdorf - Rheinland-Pfalz

Autriche

Tchéquie



Italie
23-24-25 Mars Kirbi
7-8  Avril Nakuru Club
19 -20 Mai  Roccavione
2-3.Juin .Kristale
27-28-29  JuilletIN NOTTURNA     http://www.friulimondioring.it/
Espagne
 
Retourner au contenu | Retourner au menu